Skip to content

کابل شبکه HP QK735A Compatible LC-LC OM4 Fiber Optic Cable

Part Number QK735A
Product Short Description HPE Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 15m Cbl
Product Line Storage
Product Family Storage - Commercial
Product Series Infrastructure - Commercial
Product Model Infrastructure Other - Commercial
PL 1Y
سی پی یو سرور Intel Xeon Processor E5-2620 V1
سی پی یو سرور Intel Xeon Processor E5-2620 V2
سی پی یو سرور Intel Xeon Processor E5-2620 v3
سی پی یو سرور Intel Xeon Processor E5-2620 v4
سی پی یو سرور Intel Xeon Processor E5-2650 v2
سی پی یو سرور Intel Xeon Processor E5-2650 v3
سی پی یو سرور Inte Xeon Processor E5-2650 v4